Jansen Valk Thompson Reahm Overview

  • Service
  • Accounting Firm

  • Founded
  • 1994

Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 1

  • Serviced Investors
  • 1

Jansen Valk Thompson Reahm General Information

Contact Information

Website
www.jvtr.com
Formerly Known As
Jansen Furgason Valk
Year Founded
1994
Service Provider Type
Accounting/Auditor
Primary Office
  • 7171 Stadium Drive
  • Kalamazoo, MI 49009
  • United States
+1 (269) 000-0000

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Jansen Valk Thompson Reahm Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Jansen Valk Thompson Reahm‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Jansen Valk Thompson Reahm Team (1)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
James Valk Managing Principal 0 Kalamazoo, MI
To view Jansen Valk Thompson Reahm’s complete team members history, request access »