Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Spotlight (Stockholm)

Spotlight (Stockholm)
FUNDRAISING SERVICE
1997 FOUNDED
Formerly Known As
AktieTorget
Year Founded
1997
Service Provider Type
Funding/Crowdfunding Platform
Primary Office
  • Mäster Samuelsgatan 42
  • 111 57 Stockholm
  • Sweden

+46 0000000000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Spotlight (Stockholm)’s full profile, request a free trial.

Spotlight (Stockholm) Board Members (4)

Name Representing Role Since Contact
Info
Jakob Grinbaum Self Board Member 000 0000
Stefan Sallerfors MD Self Board Member 000 0000
Thorbjörn Wennerholm Self Chairman 000 0000

1 Former Board Member

You’re viewing 3 of 4 board members. Get the full list »