Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

ING DiBa

ING DiBa
ADVISORY SERVICE
1965 FOUNDED
3 SERVICED COMPANIES
3 SERVICED DEALS
Website
Formerly Known As
bank for savings and wealth formation, BSV
Year Founded
1965
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • Theodor-Heuss-Allee 2
  • 60486 Frankfurt
  • Germany

+49 069 00000000

ING DiBa Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (3)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Dow Corning Jun 2018 00000 0000000
00000é0 Jun 2016 00000 0000000
00000000 Underwriter Sep 2005 00000 0000000
To view this company’s complete company service history, request access »
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore ING DiBa’s full profile, request a free trial.

ING DiBa Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
0000000 Consumer Finance Berlin, Germany 0000
To view this company’s complete subsidiary history, request access »

ING DiBa Team (2)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Nick Jue Vorstandsvorsitzender Frankfurt, Germany
Alexander Spannuth Ph.D Vice President 0 Frankfurt, Germany