Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

FSR-Danske Revisorer

FSR-Danske Revisorer
ACCOUNTING SERVICE
2011 FOUNDED
2 SERVICED COMPANIES
Website
Formerly Known As
Revifora, Dansk Revisorforening, Foreningen Af Statsautoriserede Revisorer
Year Founded
2011
Service Provider Type
Accounting/Auditor
Primary Office
  • Kronprinsessegade 8
  • 1306 Copenhagen
  • Denmark

+45 33 00 00 00
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore FSR-Danske Revisorer’s full profile, request a free trial.

FSR-Danske Revisorer Team (3)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Charlotte Jepsen Chief Executive Officer 0 Copenhagen, Denmark
Tom Vile Jensen Erhvervspolitisk direktør Copenhagen, Denmark
Jacob Hansen Friis Underdirektør Copenhagen, Denmark