Narducci, Moore, Fleisher, Roeberg & Wolfe Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm

  • Founded
  • 2015

Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 1

  • Serviced Deals
  • 1

Narducci, Moore, Fleisher, Roeberg & Wolfe General Information

Description

Incorporated in 2015, Narducci, Moore, Fleisher, Roeberg & Wolfe is a law firm headquartered in Blue Bell, Pennsylvania. The firm provides legal services to clients on matters concerning business law, commercial litigation, employment law, family law, and estate planning.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Narducci Moore Fleisher & Roeberg
Year Founded
2015
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • 589 Skippack Pike
  • Suite 300
  • Blue Bell, PA 19422
  • United States
+1 (215) 000-0000

Narducci, Moore, Fleisher, Roeberg & Wolfe Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (1)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Stone Edge Technologies Legal Advisor Apr 2011 00000 0000000
To view Narducci, Moore, Fleisher, Roeberg & Wolfe’s complete services to companies history, request access »

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Narducci, Moore, Fleisher, Roeberg & Wolfe Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Narducci, Moore, Fleisher, Roeberg & Wolfe‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Narducci, Moore, Fleisher, Roeberg & Wolfe Team (5)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Cary Fleisher Attorney Blue Bell, PA
Kenneth Roeberg Attorney Blue Bell, PA
Leigh Narducci Attorney Blue Bell, PA
Patrick Wolfe Jr. Attorney Blue Bell, PA
Peter Moore Attorney Blue Bell, PA
To view Narducci, Moore, Fleisher, Roeberg & Wolfe’s complete team members history, request access »