Allen Partners Overview

  • Service
  • Recruiting Firm
  • Founded
  • 2003
Founded
  • Employees
  • 2
Employees
  • Serviced Investors
  • 2

Allen Partners General Information

Description

Allen Partners is an executive search and leadership advisory firm serving CEOs in high-growth, innovative Medtech and healthcare companies. The firm help CEOs make well-informed decisions, better use their time and build team culture.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Allen Executive Search
Year Founded
2003
Service Provider Type
Recruiting Firm
Primary Office
  • 141 East Wisconsin Avenue
  • Suite A
  • Oconomowoc, WI 53066
  • United States
+1 (262) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Allen Partners Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Allen Partners‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Allen Partners Team (2)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Julie Allen Founder & Managing Director Oconomowoc, WI
Rich Allen Managing Director Oconomowoc, WI
To view Allen Partners’s complete team members history, request access »