Addition Financial Overview

  • Service
  • Lender
  • Founded
  • 1937
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 4
  • Financings
  • 4

Addition Financial General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Central Florida Educators' Federal Credit Union
Year Founded
1937
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • 1000 Primera Blvd.
  • Lake Mary, FL 32746
  • United States

Addition Financial Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
Luck Be a Lady Pet Services May 2019 00000 0000000
000000 00000000 Oct 2016 00000 0000000
Zenith Lighting Apr 2016 00000 0000000
O'Dang Nov 2015 00000 0000000
To view Addition Financial’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Addition Financial Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Addition Financial‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Addition Financial Team (3)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Kevin Miller Chief Executive Officer & President 0 Lake Mary, FL
Linh Dang Senior Vice President of Member Services and Special Projects Lake Mary, FL
You’re viewing 2 of 3 team members. Get the full list »