Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Schurman Retail Group

Schurman Retail Group
LENDER SERVICE
1950 FOUNDED
Formerly Known As
Schurman Fine Papers
Year Founded
1950
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • 500 Chadbourne Road
  • Fairfield, CA 94534
  • United States

+1 (800) 000-0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Schurman Retail Group’s full profile, request a free trial.

Schurman Retail Group Team (3)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Dominique Schurman President & Chief Executive Officer 0 Fairfield, CA
Roxanne Prahser Chief Financial Officer Fairfield, CA

1 Former Team Member

You’re viewing 2 of 3 team members. Get the full list »

Schurman Retail Group Board Members (7)

Name Representing Role Since Contact
Info
John Berg Schurman Retail Group Board Member 000 0000
Ken Rendina Schurman Retail Group Board Member 000 0000
Marcel Schurman Schurman Retail Group Board Member & Co-Founder 000 0000
Margrit Schurman Schurman Retail Group Board Member & Co-Founder 000 0000
Yves Mizrahi Schurman Retail Group Board Member 000 0000

2 Former Board Members

You’re viewing 5 of 7 board members. Get the full list »