RPC Tyche Overview

  • Service
  • Management Consultants
  • Founded
  • 2015
Founded

RPC Tyche General Information

Description

Established in 2015, RPC Tyche is a technology software and consulting company headquartered in London, United Kingdom. The firm assists insurance and related sectors in the areas of actuarial consulting, software, capital modelling, pricing, cashflow modelling, reporting, and risk management solutions.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
RPC Consulting
Year Founded
2015
Service Provider Type
Management Consultants
Primary Office
  • 30th Floor, The Leadenhall Building
  • 122 Leadenhall Street
  • London EC3V 4AB
  • England, United Kingdom
+44 020 0000 0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

RPC Tyche Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore RPC Tyche‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

RPC Tyche Team (7)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Gavin Dilley Chief Operating Officer & Chief Financial Officer London, United Kingdom
Chris Linley Chief Technology Officer & Associate Partner London, United Kingdom
Alun Marriott Managing Partner London, United Kingdom
Jonathan Broughton Senior Partner London, United Kingdom
John Rowland Partner London, United Kingdom
You’re viewing 5 of 7 team members. Get the full list »