Darigold Overview

  • Service
  • Lender
  • Founded
  • 1918
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 2
  • Financings
  • 2

Darigold General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Northwest Dairymen's Association
Year Founded
1918
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • PO Box 80627
  • Seattle, WA 98101
  • United States
+1 (800) 000-0000

Darigold Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
Lakeview Farms Jan 2016 00000 0000000
000. 00000'0 00000 Jan 2015 00000 0000000
To view Darigold’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Darigold Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Darigold‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Darigold Team (10)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Duane Naluai President of Consumer Products Seattle, WA
Mark Garth Chief Financial Officer Seattle, WA
Grant Kadavy Chief Operating Officer Seattle, WA
Richard Scheitler Chief Information Officer Seattle, WA
Jonathan Spurway Executive, Leader of Ingredients Seattle, WA
You’re viewing 5 of 10 team members. Get the full list »

Darigold Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since
Linda Massman Self Board Member 000 0000
To view Darigold’s complete board members history, request access »