Kaempfer Crowell Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm
  • Founded
  • 1994
Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 2
  • Serviced Deals
  • 1

Kaempfer Crowell General Information

Description

Established in 1994, Kaempfer Crowell is a Las Vegas, Nevada based law firm. Kaempfer Crowell serves large corporations, real estate companies, and developers, business owners, corporate executives, and individuals. The firm's practice areas include administrative and regulatory law, bankruptcy, business law, estate planning, employment, mediation, litigation, licensing, real estate and telecommunications.

Contact Information

Website
www.kcnvlaw.com
Formerly Known As
Kaempfer Crowell Renshaw Gronauer & Fiorentino
Year Founded
1994
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • 1980 Festival Plaza Drive
  • Suite 650
  • Las Vegas, NV 89135
  • United States
+1 (702) 000-0000

Kaempfer Crowell Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (1)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Americana Holdings Legal Advisor Jun 2021 00000 0000000
To view Kaempfer Crowell’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Kaempfer Crowell Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Kaempfer Crowell‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Kaempfer Crowell Team (11)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Anthony Celeste JD Partner Las Vegas, NV
Joshua Correlli JD Partner Reno, NV
Lesley Miller JD Partner Las Vegas, NV
Robert Crowell JD Partner Carson City, NV
Severin Carlson JD Partner Reno, NV
You’re viewing 5 of 11 team members. Get the full list »