Envision Bank Overview

  • Service
  • Commercial Bank
  • Founded
  • 1850
Founded

Envision Bank General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Randolph Savings Bank
Year Founded
1850
Service Provider Type
Commercial Bank
Primary Office
  • 129 North Main Street
  • Randolph, MA 02368
  • United States
+1 (781) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Envision Bank Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Envision Bank‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Envision Bank Team (7)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
William Parent Chief Executive Officer & Board Member Randolph, MA
Lauren Messmore Chief Financial Officer, Finance & Chief Accounting Officer, Accounting Randolph, MA
Tom Foresta SVP & Chief Information Officer Randolph, MA
Shannon Mahoney Chief Risk Officer Randolph, MA
You’re viewing 4 of 7 team members. Get the full list »

Envision Bank Board Members (4)

Name Representing Role Since
Evelyn Kaupp Envision Bank Board Member 000 0000
Janis Wentzell Envision Bank Board Member 000 0000
William Parent Envision Bank Chief Executive Officer & Board Member 000 0000
You’re viewing 3 of 4 board members. Get the full list »

Envision Bank Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
00000 0000000 0000 National Banks Boston, MA 0000
To view Envision Bank’s complete subsidiaries history, request access »