Rok Overview

  • Service
  • Lender
  • Founded
  • 1939
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 1
  • Financings
  • 1

Rok General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Rok Property Solutions
Year Founded
1939
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • Rok Centre, Guardian Road
  • Exeter Business Park
  • Exeter EX1 3PD
  • England, United Kingdom
+44 01392 000000

Rok Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
InnovaPrep Aug 2013 00000 0000000
To view Rok’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Rok Team (1)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Garvis Snook Chief Executive Officer 0 Exeter, United Kingdom
To view Rok’s complete team members history, request access »