DIAS Holding Inc Overview

  • Service
  • Investment Bank
  • Founded
  • 1999
Founded

DIAS Holding Inc General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Corpfin.com
Year Founded
1999
Service Provider Type
Investment Bank
Primary Office
  • 16630 Southfield Road
  • Allen Park, MI 48101
  • United States
+1 (313) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

DIAS Holding Inc Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore DIAS Holding Inc‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

DIAS Holding Inc Team (1)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
John Canouse Executive 0 Allen Park, MI
To view DIAS Holding Inc’s complete team members history, request access »