Gassman, Crotty & Denicolo Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm
  • Founded
  • 1987
Founded
  • Employees
  • 26
Employees
  • Serviced Companies
  • 1

Gassman, Crotty & Denicolo General Information

Description

Founded in 1987, Gassman, Crotty & Denicolo is a law firm headquartered in Clearwater, Florida. The firm provides representation to professionals, business owners, and retirees in their estate and related tax and personal planning, business and corporate needs.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Gassman & Associates
Year Founded
1987
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • 1245 Court Street
  • Clearwater, FL 33756
  • United States
+1 (727) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Gassman, Crotty & Denicolo Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Gassman, Crotty & Denicolo‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Gassman, Crotty & Denicolo Team (3)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Alan Gassman JD Founder & Partner Clearwater, FL
Christopher Denicolo JD Partner Clearwater, FL
Kenneth Crotty JD Partner Clearwater, FL
To view Gassman, Crotty & Denicolo’s complete team members history, request access »