McGinnis Leslie Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm
  • Founded
  • 1963
Founded

McGinnis Leslie General Information

Description

McGinnis Leslie is a law firm, founded in 1963 and headquartered in Greenup, Kentucky.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Mcbrayer Mcginnis Leslie And Kirkland, MMLK, McBrayer, McGinnis, Leslie & Kirkland, PLLC
Year Founded
1963
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • 402 Main Street, Suite 2
  • Greenup, KY 41144
  • United States
+1 (606) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

McGinnis Leslie Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore McGinnis Leslie‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

McGinnis Leslie Team (2)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
John McGinnis Attorney Greenup, KY
Phillip Leslie Attorney Greenup, KY
To view McGinnis Leslie’s complete team members history, request access »