Poppy Bank Overview

  • Service
  • Commercial Bank
  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 1
  • Financings
  • 1

Poppy Bank General Information

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
First Community Bank Santa Rosa
Year Founded
2004
Service Provider Type
Commercial Bank
Primary Office
  • Santa Rosa, CA 95401
  • United States

Poppy Bank Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
Twenty Mile House Mar 2018 00000 0000000
To view Poppy Bank’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more