Mabrey Bank Overview

  • Service
  • Commercial Bank

  • Founded
  • 1924

Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 8

  • Financings
  • 8

Mabrey Bank General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Citizens Security Bank & Trust, Citizens Security Bank
Year Founded
1924
Service Provider Type
Commercial Bank
Primary Office
  • 14821 South Memorial Drive
  • Bixby, OK 74008
  • United States
+1 (918) 000-0000

Mabrey Bank Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
Advance Research Chemicals Apr 2020 00000 0000000
00000000 Apr 2020 00000 0000000
00000 000000000 Apr 2020 00000 0000000
000000 0000000 000 Oct 2016 00000 0000000
0000000 0000 00000 Jun 2016 00000 0000000
0000000 00000000 Dec 2014 00000 0000000
Applied Industrial Machining May 2014 00000 0000000
Branch Communications Dec 2012 00000 0000000
To view Mabrey Bank’s complete services to companies history, request access »

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Mabrey Bank Co-Lenders (2)

Lender Lender Type Lender Location Total Shared Financings Last Shared Financing
Mazak Lender Florence, KY 1
000 0000000 Lender Mount Prospect, IL 0
To view Mabrey Bank’s complete co-lenders history, request access »

Mabrey Bank Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Mabrey Bank‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Mabrey Bank Team (8)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Scott Mabrey Chief Executive Officer Bixby, OK
Bradley Stieben Chief Financial Officer Bixby, OK
Carlisle Mabrey IV Chief Operating Officer Bixby, OK
Ryan Larkin Chief Technology Officer Bixby, OK
John Mabrey Chief Administrative Officer Bixby, OK
You’re viewing 5 of 8 team members. Get the full list »

Mabrey Bank Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since
Marilyn Sulivant Mabrey Bank Chairman of the Board 000 0000
To view Mabrey Bank’s complete board members history, request access »