H. Lundén Kapitalförvaltning Overview

  • Service
  • Fund Administrator
  • Founded
  • 2000
Founded

H. Lundén Kapitalförvaltning General Information

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
H. Lundén Holding AB
Year Founded
2000
Service Provider Type
Fund Administrator
Primary Office
  • Nybrogatan 6
  • 114 34 Stockholm
  • Sweden
+46 08-442 00 00
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more