Sanfull Securities Overview

  • Service
  • Financing Advisory
  • Founded
  • 1968
Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 6
  • Serviced Deals
  • 6

Sanfull Securities General Information

Description

Sanfull Securities is a full-service brokerage firm established in 1968 and based in Hong Kong. The firm provides services in the areas of securities trading, futures trading, electronic trading platform and corporate finance.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Fairfull Securities Company
Year Founded
1968
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • Suite 2001-6, 20th Floor
  • Cosco Tower, 183 Queens Road Central
  • Hong Kong
  • Hong Kong
+852 2853 0000

Sanfull Securities Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (6)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Mastercraft International Holdings Underwriter Jul 2012 00000 0000000
00000000 000000000 Underwriter Oct 2008 00000 0000000
0000 00000000 Underwriter Jul 2008 00000 0000000
000000 0000 000000 Underwriter Nov 2002 00000 0000000
Tongda Group Underwriter Dec 2000 00000 0000000
Century Ginwa Retail Holdings Underwriter Oct 2000 00000 0000000
To view Sanfull Securities’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Sanfull Securities Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Sanfull Securities‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Sanfull Securities Team (1)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Henry Chan Managing Director Hong Kong, Hong Kong
To view Sanfull Securities’s complete team members history, request access »