Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

EnTrust Capital

EnTrust Capital
ADVISORY SERVICE
1997 FOUNDED
Formerly Known As
MSF Capital
Year Founded
1997
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • 375 Park Avenue
  • 24th Floor
  • New York, NY 10152
  • United States

+1 (212) 000-0000
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore EnTrust Capital’s full profile, request a free trial.

EnTrust Capital Team (1)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Gregg Hymowitz Chairman & Chief Executive Officer New York, NY

EnTrust Capital Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since Contact
Info
Gregg Hymowitz EnTrust Capital Chairman & Chief Executive Officer 000 0000