Hunt Staff Benefit Society

Hunt Staff Benefit Society Overview

Service Lender
Founded 1872
Founded
Financed Companies 1
Financings 1

Hunt Staff Benefit Society General Information

Description

Hunt Staff Benefit Society is a corporate pension fundbased in the United Kingdom. The fund offers personal pension scheme for staff employed by Hunts. The scheme offers secured benefits with the possibility of additional bonuses from investment performance.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Hunt Servant's Benefit Society
Year Founded
1872
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • Overley Barn, Daglingworth
  • Gloucestershire
  • Cirencester GL7 7HX
  • England, United Kingdom
+44 01285 000000

Hunt Staff Benefit Society Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
Titra Film Feb 2007 00000 0000000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Hunt Staff Benefit Society Team (2)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Lizzie Dyer Secretary Cirencester, United Kingdom
Fiona Russell-Brown Administrator Cirencester, United Kingdom