Hyundai Wia Overview

  • Service
  • Lender
  • Founded
  • 1975
Founded

Hyundai Wia General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
HYUNDAI-KIA MACHINE AMERICA CORP.
Year Founded
1975
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • 153 Gaeumjung-ro
  • Seongsan-gu
  • Changwon
  • South Korea
+82 000-000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Hyundai Wia Team (1)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Jae Jung President & Chief Executive Officer Changwon, South Korea
To view Hyundai Wia’s complete team members history, request access »