Whittens & McKeough Overview

  • Service
  • Accounting Firm

  • Founded
  • 2010

Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 5

  • Serviced Deals
  • 5

Whittens & McKeough General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Whittens McKeough & Sundaraj Pty Limited
Year Founded
2010
Service Provider Type
Accounting/Auditor
Primary Office
  • PO Box A2621
  • 201 Elizabeth Street
  • Sydney, New South Wales 1235
  • Australia

Whittens & McKeough Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (5)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Tinybeans Group Legal Advisor Apr 2017 00000 0000000
000000000 00000000 Advisor: General Feb 2016 00000 0000000
000 (000000000) Advisor: General Jan 2016 00000 0000000
HJB Corporation Advisor: General Aug 2014 00000 0000000
Zeus Resources Legal Advisor Jan 2013 00000 0000000
To view Whittens & McKeough’s complete services to companies history, request access »

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Whittens & McKeough Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Whittens & McKeough‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial