Hedera Group Overview

  • Service
  • Recruiting Firm

Hedera Group General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Kilimanjaro Gold
Service Provider Type
Recruiting Firm
Primary Office
  • Lästmakargatan 10
  • 111 44 Stockholm
  • Sweden
+46 070-722 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Hedera Group Team (2)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Bertil Haglund President & Chief Executive Officer 0 Stockholm, Sweden
Paul Jernhag Chief Financial Officer,Finance Stockholm, Sweden
To view Hedera Group’s complete team members history, request access »

Hedera Group Subsidiaries (2)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
Pridoc Bemanning Human Capital Services Gothenburg, Sweden 2004
000000 0ä00000ä000 Human Capital Services Löddeköpinge, Sweden 0000
To view Hedera Group’s complete subsidiaries history, request access »