Neil, Dymott, Frank, McCabe & Hudson Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm

  • Founded
  • 1964

Founded
  • Employees
  • 18

Employees

Neil, Dymott, Frank, McCabe & Hudson General Information

Description

Established in 1964, Neil, Dymott, Frank, McCabe & Hudson is a law firm based in San Diego, California. The firm provides legal advisory in the areas of administrative law, appellate law, business law, class action, elder abuse, employment law, environmental law, healthcare, insurance coverage, intellectual property, real estate, and trucking and transportation, among others.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Neil Dymott Frank McFall & Trexler APLC
Year Founded
1964
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • 110 West A Street
  • Suite 1200
  • San Diego, CA 92101
  • United States
+1 (619) 000-0000

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Neil, Dymott, Frank, McCabe & Hudson Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Neil, Dymott, Frank, McCabe & Hudson‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Neil, Dymott, Frank, McCabe & Hudson Team (10)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Alan Graves JD Shareholder San Diego, CA
Benjamin Howard JD Shareholder San Diego, CA
Clark Hudson JD Shareholder San Diego, CA
Dane Bitterlin JD Shareholder San Diego, CA
David Burke JD Shareholder San Diego, CA
You’re viewing 5 of 10 team members. Get the full list »