Buchalik Brömmekamp Overview

  • Service
  • Financing Advisory
  • Founded
  • 2003
Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 5
  • Serviced Deals
  • 6

Buchalik Brömmekamp General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
mbb Consult GmBH
Year Founded
2003
Service Provider Type
Financing Advisory
Primary Office
  • Prinzenallee 15
  • 40549 Düsseldorf
  • Germany
+49 0211 000000000

Buchalik Brömmekamp Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (6)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Hans Neukirchner Druckschaltungstechnik Legal Advisor Feb 2021 00000 0000000
0000000000ü0000 Advisor: General Jan 2021 00000 0000000
000000 0000000 Advisor: General Jun 2018 00000 0000000
00000-000000000000 Advisor: General Feb 2017 00000 0000000
Teuto-Glasveredelung Advisor: General Sep 2016 00000 0000000
Boos Textile Elastics Legal Advisor Dec 2009 00000 0000000
To view Buchalik Brömmekamp’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Buchalik Brömmekamp Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Buchalik Brömmekamp‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Buchalik Brömmekamp Team (5)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Nils Averbeck Executive 0 Düsseldorf, Germany
Philipp Wolters Executive 0 Düsseldorf, Germany
Dirk Dümpelmann Ph.D Senior Manager Düsseldorf, Germany
Andreas Schmieg Managing Director Düsseldorf, Germany
You’re viewing 4 of 5 team members. Get the full list »