American Commerce Bank Overview

  • Service
  • Commercial Bank
  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 1
  • Financings
  • 1

American Commerce Bank General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Peoples Community National Bank
Year Founded
2004
Service Provider Type
Commercial Bank
Primary Office
  • 400 US Highway 27 Bypass
  • Bremen, GA 30110
  • United States

American Commerce Bank Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
EnviCor Jul 2017 00000 0000000
To view American Commerce Bank’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

American Commerce Bank Co-Lenders (2)

Lender Lender Type Lender Location Total Shared Financings Last Shared Financing
TCP Leasing Lender Raleigh, NC 1
00000 000000000 00 Lender Cottonwood Heights, UT 0
To view American Commerce Bank’s complete co-lenders history, request access »