O'Hanlon, Demerath & Castillo Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm
  • Founded
  • 1992
Founded

O'Hanlon, Demerath & Castillo General Information

Description

O'Hanlon, Demerath & Castillo is a law firm based in Austin, Texas. Founded in 1992, the firm's practice areas include general public finance, school law, economic development incentives, employment and discrimination law, constitutional law, business law and technology law.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
O'Hanlon and Associates
Year Founded
1992
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • 808 West Avenue
  • Austin, TX 78701
  • United States
+1 (512) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

O'Hanlon, Demerath & Castillo Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore O'Hanlon, Demerath & Castillo‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

O'Hanlon, Demerath & Castillo Team (1)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Justin Demerath JD Managing Partner Austin, TX
To view O'Hanlon, Demerath & Castillo’s complete team members history, request access »