SPCG Overview

  • Service
  • Lender
  • Founded
  • 1993
Founded
  • Financed Companies
  • 1
  • Financings
  • 1
  • Serviced Investors
  • 2

SPCG General Information

Contact Information

Website
www.spcg.co.th
Formerly Known As
Steel Intertech
Year Founded
1993
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • 1 Capital Work Place Building, 10th Floor
  • Soi Jamjan Klongton Nua Sub-District
  • Bangkok, Wattana 10110
  • Thailand
+66 02 000 0000

SPCG Financings

Company Name Financing Date Debt/Deal Date Debt/Deal Amount
Work Service Jan 2013 00000 0000000
To view SPCG’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

SPCG Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore SPCG‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

SPCG Team (3)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Wawrzyniec Rajchel Partner & legal Counsel Bangkok, Thailand
Artur Zapala Partner Bangkok, Thailand
Łukasz Przyborowski Ph.D Senior Associate & legal Counsel 0 Bangkok, Thailand
To view SPCG’s complete team members history, request access »