Clark Dodge Asset Management Overview

  • Service
  • Other Consultant Type
  • Founded
  • 1844
Founded
  • Employees
  • 7
Employees
  • Serviced Companies
  • 1
  • Serviced Deals
  • 1

Clark Dodge Asset Management General Information

Description

Clark Dodge Asset Management is a registered investment advisory firm that provides a full range wealth management service to it's clients. The firm's services includes retirement planning, estate planning, discretionary investment management and consulting.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Clark Dodge & Company
Year Founded
1844
Service Provider Type
Other Consultant Type
Primary Office
  • 4 Westchester Park Drive
  • Suite 330
  • White Plains, NY 10604
  • United States
+1 (914) 000-0000

Clark Dodge Asset Management Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (1)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Solavei Advisor: General May 2013 00000 0000000
To view Clark Dodge Asset Management’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Clark Dodge Asset Management Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Clark Dodge Asset Management‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Clark Dodge Asset Management Team (8)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Joseph Dimauro Chief Executive Officer White Plains, NY
Michael Sanders President White Plains, NY
Craig Marson Director, Financial Planning White Plains, NY
Lisa Rudley Vice President, Private Client Services White Plains, NY
Susan Hunter Vice President, Private Client Services White Plains, NY
You’re viewing 5 of 8 team members. Get the full list »