HFT Group Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm
  • Founded
  • 2006
Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 2
  • Serviced Deals
  • 2

HFT Group General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
DFP Doradztwo Finansowe
Year Founded
2006
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • Ul. Strycharska 24 lok. 118
  • Lodz, 93-521
  • Poland
+48 42 000 00 00

HFT Group Services to Companies

Service on a Deal (2)

Company Name Service Provided Deal Date Deal Type Deal Amount
Walbrzyskie Zaklady Koksownicze Victoria Legal Advisor Jan 2012 00000 0000000
00000 Legal Advisor Dec 2011 00000 0000000
To view HFT Group’s complete services to companies history, request access »
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

HFT Group Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore HFT Group‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial