Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Koios Beverage Corp

Koios Beverage Corp
LENDER SERVICE
2005 FOUNDED
2 PROFESSIONALS
Description

Super Nova Petroleum is an oil & gas exploration company based in Vancouver, Canada. The Company acquires, explores and produces properties for petroleum and natural gas resources.

Formerly Known As
Super Nova Minerals, Super Nova Petroleum
Year Founded
2005
Service Provider Type
Lender
Primary Office
  • 525 Seymour Street
  • Suite 900
  • Vancouver, British Columbia V6B 3H7
  • Canada
Request full access to PitchBook

You’re viewing a free company profile from the PitchBook Platform. To explore Koios Beverage Corp’s full profile, request a free trial.

Koios Beverage Corp Team (3)

Name Title Related Financings Office Contact
Info
Wolf Wiese Chief Executive Officer 0 Vancouver, Canada
Ben Chu President & Chief Operating Officer Vancouver, Canada
Rita Tung Chief Financial Officer Vancouver, Canada