Hart King Overview

  • Service
  • Law Firm
  • Founded
  • 1982
Founded

Hart King General Information

Description

Founded in 1982, Hart King is a law firm based in Santa Ana, California. The firm provides legal advisory in the areas of business and commercial litigation, real estate litigation, professional design and construction litigation, manufactured housing litigation, and business and real estate transaction services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Hart, King & Coldren
Year Founded
1982
Service Provider Type
Law Firm
Primary Office
  • 4 Hutton Centre Drive
  • Suite 900
  • Santa Ana, CA 92707
  • United States
+1 (714) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Hart King Investment Preferences

Preferred Industries Preferred Verticals Preferred Deal Types Geographic Preferences Transaction Amount

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Hart King‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Hart King Team (25)

Name Title Deals Office Contact
Info
Andrew Kienle JD Shareholder & Managing Partner Santa Ana, CA
John Pentecost JD Shareholder & Managing Partner Santa Ana, CA
Christopher Elliott JD Partner Santa Ana, CA
Rachelle Menaker JD Partner Santa Ana, CA
Robert Williamson Jr. Partner Santa Ana, CA
You’re viewing 5 of 25 team members. Get the full list »