Frank Hirth Overview

  • Service
  • Accounting Firm
  • Founded
  • 1975
Founded
  • Serviced Companies
  • 1

Frank Hirth General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Frank Hirth & Co
Year Founded
1975
Service Provider Type
Accounting/Auditor
Primary Office
  • 236 Gray's Inn Roadd
  • London WC1X 8HB
  • England, United Kingdom
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more