PCO Innovation France Overview

  • Founded
  • 2000
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Employees
  • 3
Employees
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

PCO Innovation France General Information

Description

Provider of consulting services. The Company provides management consulting services through decision making software that analyses cost, productivity, technology, and other management resources.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
idCAD Consulting
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • 1 Place Berthe Morisot
  • 69800 SaintPriest
  • France
+33 04 00 00 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

PCO Innovation France Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore PCO Innovation France‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

PCO Innovation France Executive Team (4)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Denis Blais Chief Financial Officer
Olivier Letard Co-Founder, Chairman & Director, Business Development
To view PCO Innovation France’s complete executive team members history, request access »

PCO Innovation France Signals

Growth Rate

0.80% Weekly
Growth
Weekly Growth 0.80%, 93rd %ile
-35.5%. 530%

Size Multiple

219x Median
Size Multiple 219x, 100th %ile
0.00x 0.95x. 413Kx

Key Data Points

Twitter Followers

5.5k

Similarweb Unique Visitors

15.0K

Majestic Referring Domains

314

PitchBook’s non-financial metrics help you gauge a company’s traction and growth using web presence and social reach.

Request a free trial