Pinnacle Management

Pinnacle Management Overview

Founded 2001
Founded
Status Acquired/​Merged
Latest Deal Type M&A
Financing Rounds 1

Pinnacle Management General Information

Description

Provider of diagnostic imaging services. The company specializes in providing MRI, CT scan, general X-Ray, ultrasound, nuclear medicine and bone density testing services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Saint Joseph Outpatient Care Center
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Laboratory Services (Healthcare)
Primary Office
  • 101 Alycia Drive
  • Richmond, KY 40475
  • United States
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Pinnacle Management Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Pinnacle Management‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial