E-photopro

E-photopro Overview

Founded 2014
Founded
Status Private
Employees 7
Employees
Latest Deal Type Accelerator/​Inc
Latest Deal Amount $273K
Latest Deal Amount
Investors 1

E-photopro General Information

Description

Provider of online dress storage facilities. The company operates a worldwide dress storage that supports its users in space and management of their wardrobes.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Warda
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Accelerator/Incubator Backed
Primary Industry
Social/Platform Software
Primary Office
  • Calle Golfo de Salónica, 45, 4º A
  • 28033 Madrid
  • Spain
+34 902 00 00 00
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

E-photopro Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Accelerator/Incubator 12-Jun-2014 $273K 00000 Completed Startup

E-photopro Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Guillermo Fuertes Co-Founder
Silvia Cabas Co-Founder

E-photopro Investors (1)

To view E-photopro‘s full investor history, request access »
Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info
Lanzadera Accelerator Accelerator/Incubator Minority 000 0000 000000 0

Ready to get started?

Request a free trial