Polygone Digital Natives Overview

  • Founded
  • 2007
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Polygone Digital Natives General Information

Description

Provider of web design services. The company designs, develops and provides web design services in Belgium.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Vitam
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Other Industries
Other IT Services
Acquirer
Polygone Group
Primary Office
  • Cryptelaan, 4
  • 1702 Grand-Bigard
  • Belgium
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Polygone Digital Natives Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Polygone Digital Natives‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial