Medical Cannabis Payment Solutions Overview

  • Founded
  • 2013
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Investments
  • 3

Medical Cannabis Payment Solutions General Information

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Refill Energy
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporation
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Other Healthcare Technology Systems
Primary Office
  • 109 East 17th Street
  • Suite 4634
  • Cheyenne, WY 82001
  • United States
+1 (702) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Medical Cannabis Payment Solutions Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Jeremy Roberts Chief Executive Officer
Mit Ebeling President & Director
To view Medical Cannabis Payment Solutions’s complete executive team members history, request access »

Medical Cannabis Payment Solutions Acquisitions (3)

Company Name Deal Date Deal Type Deal Size Industry Lead Partner
0000000000 17-May-2018 000000000000000000 Cultivation 000000 0000000
000000000 17-May-2018 000000000000000000 Agricultural Chemicals 000000 0000000
International Green N-ergy 22-Feb-2010 Merger/Acquisition Other Commercial Products 000 0000000
To view Medical Cannabis Payment Solutions’s complete acquisitions history, request access »

Medical Cannabis Payment Solutions Subsidiaries (1)

Company Name Industry Location Founded
000000000 Agricultural Chemicals Layton, UT
To view Medical Cannabis Payment Solutions’s complete subsidiaries history, request access »