Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

Shandong Integrity Construction Management

1996 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
901-1000 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of infrastructure construction project management services. The company provides technical supervision of construction sites, project management and tender management.

Formerly Known As
Shandong Chengxin Engineering Consulting & Supervision Company
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Other Industries
Energy Infrastructure
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • Jinan, Shandong
  • China

Shandong Integrity Construction Management Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore Shandong Integrity Construction Management‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook

Shandong Integrity Construction Management Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board
Seat
Contact
Info
Heng Zhang Chairman & Managing Director

Shandong Integrity Construction Management Board Members (1)

Name Representing Role Since Contact
Info
0000 00000 Shandong Integrity Construction Management Chairman & Managing Director 000 0000