Luxury Simplified Construction Overview

  • Founded
  • 2007
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Debt - PPP
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

Luxury Simplified Construction General Information

Description

Provider of civil construction services. The company is engaged in building homes and business properties. It constructs luxury homes, apartments, restaurants and other business properties.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Archer Construction
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Parent Company
Luxury Simplifed
Primary Office
  • 7855 South 206th Street
  • Kent, WA 98032
  • United States
+1 (253) 000-0000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Luxury Simplified Construction Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Luxury Simplified Construction‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Luxury Simplified Construction Executive Team (2)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Omar Archer President
Joe Lobert Co-Founder & Principal
To view Luxury Simplified Construction’s complete executive team members history, request access »