Banque Havilland (Liechtenstein)

Banque Havilland (Liechtenstein) Overview

Founded 1998
Founded
Status Acquired/​Merged
Latest Deal Type M&A
Financing Rounds 1

Banque Havilland (Liechtenstein) General Information

Description

Provider of commercial banking services. The company provides services, such as accepting deposits, giving business loans and auto loans, mortgage lending, and basic investment products like savings accounts and certificates of deposit.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Banque Pasche (Liechtenstein)
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
National Banks
Other Industries
Other Commercial Banks
Parent Company
Primary Office
  • Austrasse 61
  • Vaduz, 9490
  • Liechtenstein
+423 239 00 00
Want detailed data on 2M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Banque Havilland (Liechtenstein) Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Banque Havilland (Liechtenstein)‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Banque Havilland (Liechtenstein) Former Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Banque Havilland (Liechtenstein)‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial