Shenbianhui.cn Overview

  • Year Founded
  • 2011

Year Founded

  • Status
  • Private

  • Latest Deal Type
  • Early Stage VC

  • Investors
  • 2

Shenbianhui.cn General Information

Description

Provider of one-stop flexible employment comprehensive solutions. The company focuses on building a real-life scenario of compliance through the three core products of "BOSS start", preferential payment, and travel benefits, providing customers with comprehensive solutions for flexible employment and cost reduction.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Yimei International Factoring
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Venture Capital-Backed
Primary Industry
Financial Software
Other Industries
Other Financial Services
Human Capital Services
Corporate Office
  • Unit 2210C, No. 118, Jianguo Road
  • Chaoyang District
  • Beijing
  • China
+86 010 0000 0000

Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial

Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Shenbianhui.cn Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Raised to Date Post-Val Status Stage
1. Early Stage VC Completed Generating Revenue
To view Shenbianhui.cn’s complete valuation and funding history, request access »

Shenbianhui.cn Investors (2)

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info
K2VC Venture Capital Minority 000 0000 000000 0
UMC Capital Corporate Venture Capital Minority 000 0000 000000 0
To view Shenbianhui.cn’s complete investors history, request access »

Shenbianhui.cn FAQs

  • When was Shenbianhui.cn founded?

    Shenbianhui.cn was founded in 2011.

  • Where is Shenbianhui.cn headquartered?

    Shenbianhui.cn is headquartered in Beijing, China.

  • What industry is Shenbianhui.cn in?

    Shenbianhui.cn’s primary industry is Financial Software.

  • Is Shenbianhui.cn a private or public company?

    Shenbianhui.cn is a Private company.

  • What is Shenbianhui.cn’s current revenue?

    The current revenue for Shenbianhui.cn is 000000.

  • Who are Shenbianhui.cn’s investors?

    K2VC and UMC Capital have invested in Shenbianhui.cn.

Data Transparency

  • Meet our data hygiene team

    Discover how our experts ensure you’re getting the most accurate financial data in the industry.

    Read blog »
  • How PitchBook sources data

    Our data operations team has logged over 3.5 million hours researching, organizing, and integrating the information you need most.

    Discover our process »