Profile Previews

Get a glimpse into our company and investor data—powered by the PitchBook Platform

I Spy Marketing

2005 FOUNDED
M&A STATUS
41-50 EMPLOYEES
M&A LATEST DEAL TYPE
1 FINANCING ROUNDS
Description

Provider of digital marketing services. The company specializes in providing integrated search, social, display, conversion, analytics, mobile campaigns and other digital marketing services to its clients.

Formerly Known As
I Spy Search
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Acquirer
Primary Office
  • 2nd Floor
  • 5 Langley Street
  • London WC2H 9JA
  • England, United Kingdom

I Spy Marketing Valuation and Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Post-Val Valuation/
EBITDA
Debt Status

This information is reserved for PitchBook Platform users. To explore I Spy Marketing‘s full profile, request access.

Request full access to PitchBook