Johanneshov Research Overview

  • Founded
  • 2008
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

Johanneshov Research General Information

Description

Provider of research services. The company specializes in providing marketing research, survey services and public opinion research services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Sinitor
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Other Commercial Services
Primary Office
  • Arenavägen 41
  • 121 77 Johanneshov
  • Sweden
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Johanneshov Research Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Johanneshov Research‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial