Miralab Overview

  • Founded
  • 2008
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 2

Miralab General Information

Description

Provider of online marketing services. The company provides advertising, marketing, analytic, consulting services along with SEO, SEM, SMM and web analytics services in Russia.

Contact Information

Website
Formerly Known As
Promium.ru
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
(Operating Subsidiary)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Consulting Services (B2B)
Other Industries
Media and Information Services (B2B)
Parent Company
Diversified Global Holdings
Primary Office
  • Pavlovsky third lane, d. 1 page 3
  • Bldg. 57, an office center "BCA", of. 502
  • Moscow
  • Russia
+7 8 (000) 000-00-00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Miralab Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Miralab‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial