M.C.P. Bramoullé Overview

  • Founded
  • 1977
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

M.C.P. Bramoullé General Information

Description

Provider of carpentry services. The company provides construction, interior designing, flooring, mill-work and other engineering services.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Bramo Bramoullé
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Primary Office
  • Zone Artisanale de Lanvian
  • 29880 Guissény
  • France
+33 02 00 00 00 00
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

M.C.P. Bramoullé Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore M.C.P. Bramoullé‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

M.C.P. Bramoullé Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Etienne Bramoullé Founder
To view M.C.P. Bramoullé’s complete executive team members history, request access »