Bonin Maçonnerie Overview

  • Founded
  • 2006
Founded
  • Status
  • Acquired/​Merged
  • Latest Deal Type
  • M&A
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Bonin Maçonnerie General Information

Description

Provider of building and construction services. The company engages in providing general masonry, structural and construction of walls and buildings.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Michel Bonin
Ownership Status
Acquired/Merged
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Construction and Engineering
Primary Office
  • 5 Rue Lavoisier
  • 85190 Venansault
  • France
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Bonin Maçonnerie Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Bonin Maçonnerie‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial