Servicing Advisors Deutschland Overview

  • Founded
  • 2004
Founded
  • Status
  • Private
  • Latest Deal Type
  • Joint Venture
  • Financing Rounds
  • 1

Servicing Advisors Deutschland General Information

Description

Provider of real estate and financial investment advice. The company offers expertise and the entire value chain related to real estate loans and real estate financing.

Contact Information

Formerly Known As
Special Eurohypo Servicer
Ownership Status
Privately Held (backing)
Financing Status
Corporate Backed or Acquired
Primary Industry
Specialized Finance
Primary Office
  • WestendCarree, Grüneburgweg 16 - 18
  • 60322 Frankfurt am Main
  • Germany
+49 069 0000000
Want detailed data on 3M+ companies?

What you see here scratches the surface

Request a free trial
Want to dig into this profile?

We’ll help you find what you need

Learn more

Servicing Advisors Deutschland Valuation & Funding

Deal Type Date Amount Valuation/
EBITDA
Post-Val Status Debt

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Servicing Advisors Deutschland‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial

Servicing Advisors Deutschland Executive Team (1)

Name Title Board Seat Contact Info
Eckhard Blauhut Managing Director & Geschäftsführung
To view Servicing Advisors Deutschland’s complete executive team members history, request access »

Servicing Advisors Deutschland Investors

Investor Name Investor Type Holding Investor Since Participating Rounds Contact Info

This information is available in the PitchBook Platform. To explore Servicing Advisors Deutschland‘s full profile, request access.

Request a free trial